Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

MEET AND GREET WITH HANDI QUILTER EDUCATOR, ADAM RATELIFF 1/27 5:00PM-7:00PM

CUT DAY WITH ANGELA 1/27 10:00AM-2:00PM

HANDI QUILTER HANDS-ON 1/28 & 1/29 9:30AM-4:30PM

DUSTER JACKET 1/28 & 1/29 10:00AM-4:00PM

HANDI QUILTER HANDS-ON 1/28 & 1/29 9:30AM-4:30PM

DUSTER JACKET 1/28 & 1/29 10:00AM-4:00PM

HANDI QUILTER HANDS-ON 1/30 & 1/31 9:30AM-4:30PM

PE DESIGN 11 SOFTWARE TRAINING FOR OWNERS 1/30 9:30AM-12:30PM

MULTI-NEEDLE TRAINING FOR OWNERS 1/30 1:30PM-4:30PM

HANDI QUILTER HANDS-ON 1/30 & 1/31 9:30AM-4:30PM

YOU CAN DO THAT WITH A MULTI NEEDLE? 1/31 & 2/1 10:00AM-5:00PM

YOU CAN DO THAT WITH A MULTI NEEDLE? 1/31 & 2/1 10:00AM-5:00PM

2

DREAM CLUB 2/3 9:30AM-1:00PM

QUILTED ROSE BAG 2/3 10:00AM-4:00PM

BERNINA CLUB NEW OWNER’S 2/3 10:00AM-2:00PM

DREAM CLUB 2/4 9:30AM-1:00PM

LEARN TO SEW 2/4 10:00AM-2:00PM

ACCUQUILT CLUB 2/4 11:00AM-1:00PM

DREAM CLUB 2/5 9:30AM-1:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB 2/5 9:30AM-1:00PM

ESSEX WALLET 2/5 10:00AM-4:00PM

FREE MOTION FRENZY with PAULA REID 2/6 9:00AM-12:00PM

FREE MOTION FRENZY with PAULA REID 2/6 1:30PM-4:30PM

BEGINNING QUILTING-from start to finish 1/16, 1/23 & 2/6 10:00AM-4:00PM

QUILTING WITH WESTALEE RULERS AND PAULA REID 2/7 & 2/8 9:00AM-5:00PM

ALL ACCESS PICK UP PARTY 2/7 9:30AM-1:00PM

SYDNEY DRESS 2/7 10:00AM-4:00PM

QUILTING WITH WESTALEE RULERS AND PAULA REID 2/7 & 2/8 9:00AM-5:00PM

DREAM CLUB 2/8 9:00AM-12:30PM

ALL ACCESS PICK UP PARTY 2/8 9:00AM-12:30PM

9

DREAM CLUB 2/10 9:30AM-1:00PM

LONGARM CLUB 2/10 9:30AM-12:30PM

VERTIGO! 2/10 10:00AM-4:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB 2/11 9:30AM-1:00PM

PHOTO FLORAL WALLHANGING 2/11 & 2/12 10:00AM-4:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB 2/11 2:00PM-5:30PM

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/12 9:30AM-1:00PM

MYRNA BAG 2/12 10:00AM-4:00PM

PHOTO FLORAL WALLHANGING 2/11 & 2/12 10:00AM-4:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB 2/13 9:30AM-1:00PM

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/13 9:30AM-1:00PM

INTERMEDIATE FTC-U 2/13 10:00AM-1:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB 2/14 9:30AM-1:00PM

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/14 9:30AM-1:00PM

MAKE THE SHIRT- A SCAN N CUT SERIES 2/14 10:00AM-2:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB 2/15 9:00AM-12:30PM

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/15 9:00AM-12:30PM

PIETRA PANTS 2/15 10:00AM-4:00PM

16

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/17 9:30AM-1:00PM

SEW AND SHOW 2/17 11:00AM-1:00PM

BERNINA EMBROIDERY CLUB 2/17 2:30PM-5:30PM

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/18 9:30AM-1:00PM

SEW AND SHOW 2/18 11:00AM-1:00PM

BERNINA EMBROIDERY CLUB 2/18 2:30PM-5:30PM

ANNA’S AWESOME APPLIQUE- A TRUNK SHOW 2/19 10:00AM-1:00PM

BERNINA SOFTWARE INSPIRATIONS 2/19 10:00AM-1:00PM

JUKI STITCHES 2/19 2:00PM-4:00PM

JACOBEAN TREE OF LIFE with ANNA ALDMON 2/20 & 2/21 10:00AM-4:00PM

LINDEN SWEATER 2/20 10:00AM-4:00PM

JACOBEAN TREE OF LIFE with ANNA ALDMON 2/20 & 2/21 10:00AM-4:00PM

SPRING KIMONO 2/21 10:00AM-2:00PM

JACOBEAN PLACEMAT with ANNA ALDMON 2/22 10:00AM-4:00PM

23

BERNINA SEWING CLUB 2/24 9:30AM-1:00PM

DAILY INSPIRATIONS 2/24 10:00AM-4:00PM

PATRIOTIC TABLE RUNNER 2/24 10:00AM-4:00PM

REDWOOD TOTE 2/25 & 3/2 10:00AM-4:00PM

LUMINAIRE CLUB FOR NEW OWNERS 2/25 10:00AM-2:00PM

CRAFT N CUT SOFTWARE 2/26 10:00AM-1:00PM

SPECIAL FLORIANI EVENT WITH TREVOR CONQUERGOOD 2/27 9:00AM-5:00PM

SPECIAL FLORIANI EVENT WITH TREVOR CONQUERGOOD 2/28 9:00AM-5:00PM

SOFTWARE EVENT WITH TREVOR CONQUERGOOD 2/29 9:00AM-5:00PM

+ Export Events